Calendario EUROPEI 2021

FASE A GIRONI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
ven 11 GIU ore 21:00
  • Turchia Italia 0 - 3
sab 12 GIU ore 15:00
  • Galles Svizzera 1 - 1
mer 16 GIU ore 21:00
  • Italia Svizzera 3 - 0
mer 16 GIU ore 18:00
  • Turchia Galles 0 - 2
dom 20 GIU ore 18:00
  • Italia Galles 1 - 0
  • Svizzera Turchia 3 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Italia 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7
2 Galles 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1
3 Svizzera 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1
4 Turchia 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7
sab 12 GIU ore 21:00
  • Belgio Russia 3 - 0
sab 12 GIU ore 18:00
  • Danimarca Finlandia 0 - 1
mer 16 GIU ore 15:00
  • Finlandia Russia 0 - 1
gio 17 GIU ore 18:00
  • Danimarca Belgio 1 - 2
lun 21 GIU ore 21:00
  • Finlandia Belgio 0 - 2
  • Russia Danimarca 1 - 4
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Belgio 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6
2 Danimarca 3 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1
3 Finlandia 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2
4 Russia 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5
dom 13 GIU ore 18:00
  • Austria Macedonia 3 - 1
dom 13 GIU ore 21:00
  • Olanda Ucraina 3 - 2
gio 17 GIU ore 21:00
  • Olanda Austria 2 - 0
gio 17 GIU ore 15:00
  • Ucraina Macedonia 2 - 1
lun 21 GIU ore 18:00
  • Macedonia Olanda 0 - 3
  • Ucraina Austria 0 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Olanda 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6
2 Austria 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1
3 Ucraina 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1
4 Macedonia 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6
dom 13 GIU ore 15:00
  • Inghilterra Croazia 1 - 0
lun 14 GIU ore 15:00
  • Scozia Repubblica Ceca 0 - 2
ven 18 GIU ore 18:00
  • Croazia Repubblica Ceca 1 - 1
ven 18 GIU ore 21:00
  • Inghilterra Scozia 0 - 0
mar 22 GIU ore 21:00
  • Croazia Scozia 3 - 1
  • Repubblica Ceca Inghilterra 0 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Inghilterra 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2
2 Croazia 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1
3 Repubblica Ceca 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1
4 Scozia 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4
lun 14 GIU ore 18:00
  • Polonia Slovacchia 1 - 2
lun 14 GIU ore 21:00
  • Spagna Svezia 0 - 0
ven 18 GIU ore 15:00
  • Svezia Slovacchia 1 - 0
sab 19 GIU ore 21:00
  • Spagna Polonia 1 - 1
mer 23 GIU ore 18:00
  • Slovacchia Spagna 0 - 5
  • Svezia Polonia 3 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Svezia 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2
2 Spagna 5 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5
3 Slovacchia 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5
4 Polonia 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2
mar 15 GIU ore 21:00
  • Francia Germania 1 - 0
mar 15 GIU ore 18:00
  • Ungheria Portogallo 0 - 3
sab 19 GIU ore 15:00
  • Ungheria Francia 1 - 1
sab 19 GIU ore 18:00
  • Portogallo Germania 2 - 4
mer 23 GIU ore 21:00
  • Germania Ungheria 2 - 2
  • Portogallo Francia 2 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Francia 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1
2 Germania 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1
3 Portogallo 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1
4 Ungheria 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3
sab 26 GIU ore 21:00
  • Italia Austria 2 - 1
sab 26 GIU ore 18:00
  • Galles Danimarca 0 - 4
dom 27 GIU ore 21:00
  • Belgio Portogallo 1 - 0
dom 27 GIU ore 18:00
  • Olanda Repubblica Ceca 0 - 2
lun 28 GIU ore 18:00
  • Croazia Spagna 3 - 5
lun 28 GIU ore 21:00
  • Francia Svizzera 7 - 8
mar 29 GIU ore 18:00
  • Inghilterra Germania 2 - 0
mar 29 GIU ore 21:00
  • Svezia Ucraina 1 - 2
ven 2 LUG ore 21:00
  • Belgio Italia 1 - 2
ven 2 LUG ore 18:00
  • Svizzera Spagna 2 - 4
sab 3 LUG ore 18:00
  • Repubblica Ceca Danimarca 1 - 2
sab 3 LUG ore 21:00
  • Ucraina Inghilterra 0 - 4
mar 6 LUG ore 21:00
  • Italia Spagna 5 - 3
mer 7 LUG ore 21:00
  • Inghilterra Danimarca 2 - 1
dom 11 LUG ore 21:00
  • Italia Inghilterra 4 - 3

CLASSIFICA SERIE A

  1. Napoli25
  2. Milan25
  3. Inter18
  4. Roma16
  5. Atalanta15

CLASSIFICA SERIE B

  1. Pisa20
  2. Brescia17
  3. Benevento16
  4. Lecce16
  5. Cremonese16

CLASSIFICA SERIE A

  1. Napoli25
  2. Milan25
  3. Inter18
  4. Roma16
  5. Atalanta15

CALENDARIO SERIE A

OGGI ORE 18:30
VENEZIA-SALERNITANA -
SPEZIA-GENOA -
OGGI ORE 20:45
MILAN-TORINO -
MER 27 OTT ORE 18:30
SAMPDORIA-ATALANTA -
UDINESE-VERONA -
JUVENTUS-SASSUOLO -
MER 27 OTT ORE 20:45
EMPOLI-INTER -
CAGLIARI-ROMA -
LAZIO-FIORENTINA -
GIO 28 OTT ORE 20:45
NAPOLI-BOLOGNA -
Caricamento contenuti...