Calendario CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2020/2021

FASE A GIRONI
OTTAVI
QUARTI
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
mer 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Bayern Monaco Atletico Madrid 4 - 0
mer 21 OTT ore 18:55
  • Salisburgo Lokomotiv Mosca 2 - 2
mar 27 OTT ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Salisburgo 3 - 2
mar 27 OTT ore 18:55
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Bayern Monaco 1 - 2
mar 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Salisburgo Bayern Monaco 2 - 6
mar 3 NOV ore 18:55
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Atletico Madrid 1 - 1
mer 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Lokomotiv Mosca 0 - 0
  • Bayern Monaco Salisburgo 3 - 1
mar 1 DIC ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Bayern Monaco 1 - 1
mar 1 DIC ore 18:55
  • Lokomotiv Mosca Salisburgo 1 - 3
mer 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Bayern Monaco Lokomotiv Mosca 2 - 0
  • Salisburgo Atletico Madrid 0 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Bayern Monaco 16 6 5 1 0 18:5 +13
2 Atletico Madrid 9 6 2 3 1 7:8 -1
3 Salisburgo 4 6 1 1 4 10:17 -7
4 Lokomotiv Mosca 3 6 0 3 3 5:10 -5
mer 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Inter Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 2
mer 21 OTT ore 18:55
  • Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3
mar 27 OTT ore 21:00
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Real Madrid 2 - 2
mar 27 OTT ore 18:55
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Inter 0 - 0
mar 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Real Madrid Inter 3 - 2
mar 3 NOV ore 18:55
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 6
mer 25 NOV ore 18:55
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0
mer 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Inter Real Madrid 0 - 2
mar 1 DIC ore 21:00
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Inter 2 - 3
mar 1 DIC ore 18:55
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid 2 - 0
mer 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Inter Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0
  • Real Madrid Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Real Madrid 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2
2 Borussia Monchengladbach 8 6 2 2 2 16:9 +7
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 8 6 2 2 2 5:12 -7
4 Inter 6 6 1 3 2 7:9 -2
mer 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Manchester City FC Porto 3 - 1
  • Olympiakos Marseille 1 - 0
mar 27 OTT ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Olympiakos 2 - 0
  • Marseille Manchester City 0 - 3
mar 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Marseille 3 - 0
  • Manchester City Olympiakos 3 - 0
mer 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Marseille FC Porto 0 - 2
mer 25 NOV ore 18:55
  • Olympiakos Manchester City 0 - 1
mar 1 DIC ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Manchester City 0 - 0
  • Marseille Olympiakos 2 - 1
mer 9 DIC ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Marseille 3 - 0
  • Olympiakos FC Porto 0 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Manchester City 16 6 5 1 0 13:1 +12
2 FC Porto 13 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7
3 Olympiakos 3 6 1 0 5 2:10 -8
4 Marseille 3 6 1 0 5 2:13 -11
mer 21 OTT ore 21:00
  • Ajax Liverpool 0 - 1
  • FC Midtjylland Atalanta 0 - 4
mar 27 OTT ore 21:00
  • Atalanta Ajax 2 - 2
  • Liverpool FC Midtjylland 2 - 0
mar 3 NOV ore 21:00
  • Atalanta Liverpool 0 - 5
  • FC Midtjylland Ajax 1 - 2
mer 25 NOV ore 21:00
  • Ajax FC Midtjylland 3 - 1
  • Liverpool Atalanta 0 - 2
mar 1 DIC ore 21:00
  • Atalanta FC Midtjylland 1 - 1
  • Liverpool Ajax 1 - 0
mer 9 DIC ore 18:55
  • Ajax Atalanta 0 - 1
  • FC Midtjylland Liverpool 1 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Liverpool 13 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7
2 Atalanta 11 6 3 2 1 10:8 +2
3 Ajax 7 6 2 1 3 7:7 0
4 FC Midtjylland 2 6 0 2 4 4:13 -9
mar 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Siviglia 0 - 0
  • Rennes Krasnodar 1 - 1
mer 28 OTT ore 18:55
  • Krasnodar Chelsea 0 - 4
mer 28 OTT ore 21:00
  • Siviglia Rennes 1 - 0
mer 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Rennes 3 - 0
  • Siviglia Krasnodar 3 - 2
mar 24 NOV ore 18:55
  • Krasnodar Siviglia 1 - 2
  • Rennes Chelsea 1 - 2
mer 2 DIC ore 18:55
  • Krasnodar Rennes 1 - 0
mer 2 DIC ore 21:00
  • Siviglia Chelsea 0 - 4
mar 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Krasnodar 1 - 1
  • Rennes Siviglia 1 - 3
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Chelsea 14 6 4 2 0 14:2 +12
2 Siviglia 13 6 4 1 1 9:8 +1
3 Krasnodar 5 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5
4 Rennes 1 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8
mar 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Lazio Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1
mar 20 OTT ore 18:55
  • Zenit Bruges 1 - 2
mer 28 OTT ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Zenit 2 - 0
  • Bruges Lazio 1 - 1
mer 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Bruges Borussia Dortmund 0 - 3
mer 4 NOV ore 18:55
  • Zenit Lazio 1 - 1
mar 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Bruges 3 - 0
  • Lazio Zenit 3 - 1
mer 2 DIC ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Lazio 1 - 1
  • Bruges Zenit 3 - 0
mar 8 DIC ore 18:55
  • Lazio Bruges 2 - 2
  • Zenit Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Borussia Dortmund 13 6 4 1 1 12:5 +7
2 Lazio 10 6 2 4 0 11:7 +4
3 Bruges 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2
4 Zenit 1 6 0 1 5 4:13 -9
mar 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Ferencvarosi 5 - 1
mar 20 OTT ore 18:55
  • Dinamo Kiev Juventus 0 - 2
mer 28 OTT ore 21:00
  • Ferencvarosi Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2
  • Juventus Barcellona 0 - 2
mer 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1
  • Ferencvarosi Juventus 1 - 4
mar 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Dinamo Kiev Barcellona 0 - 4
  • Juventus Ferencvarosi 2 - 1
mer 2 DIC ore 21:00
  • Ferencvarosi Barcellona 0 - 3
  • Juventus Dinamo Kiev 3 - 0
mar 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Juventus 0 - 3
  • Dinamo Kiev Ferencvarosi 1 - 0
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Juventus 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10
2 Barcellona 15 6 5 0 1 16:5 +11
3 Dinamo Kiev 4 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9
4 Ferencvarosi 1 6 0 1 5 5:17 -12
mar 20 OTT ore 21:00
  • Paris Saint-Germain Manchester United 1 - 2
  • Lipsia Basaksehir 2 - 0
mer 28 OTT ore 18:55
  • Basaksehir Paris Saint-Germain 0 - 2
mer 28 OTT ore 21:00
  • Manchester United Lipsia 5 - 0
mer 4 NOV ore 18:55
  • Basaksehir Manchester United 2 - 1
mer 4 NOV ore 21:00
  • Lipsia Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1
mar 24 NOV ore 21:00
  • Manchester United Basaksehir 4 - 1
  • Paris Saint-Germain Lipsia 1 - 0
mer 2 DIC ore 18:55
  • Basaksehir Lipsia 3 - 4
mer 2 DIC ore 21:00
  • Manchester United Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3
mar 8 DIC ore 21:00
  • Lipsia Manchester United 3 - 2
mer 9 DIC ore 18:55
  • Paris Saint-Germain Basaksehir 5 - 1
Pos Squadra Pti G V N P Gf:Gs Dr
1 Paris Saint-Germain 12 6 4 0 2 13:6 +7
2 Lipsia 12 6 4 0 2 11:12 -1
3 Manchester United 9 6 3 0 3 15:10 +5
4 Basaksehir 3 6 1 0 5 7:18 -11
mar 16 FEB ore 21:00
  • Barcellona Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 4
  • Lipsia Liverpool 0 - 2
mer 17 FEB ore 21:00
  • FC Porto Juventus 2 - 1
  • Siviglia Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3
mar 23 FEB ore 21:00
  • Atletico Madrid Chelsea 0 - 1
  • Lazio Bayern Monaco 1 - 4
mer 24 FEB ore 21:00
  • Atalanta Real Madrid 0 - 1
  • Borussia Monchengladbach Manchester City 0 - 2
mar 9 MAR ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Siviglia 2 - 2
  • Juventus FC Porto 3 - 2
mer 10 MAR ore 21:00
  • Liverpool Lipsia 2 - 0
  • Paris Saint-Germain Barcellona 1 - 1
mar 16 MAR ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0
  • Real Madrid Atalanta 3 - 1
mer 17 MAR ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Atletico Madrid 2 - 0
  • Bayern Monaco Lazio 2 - 1
mar 6 APR ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1
  • Real Madrid Liverpool 3 - 1
mer 7 APR ore 21:00
  • Bayern Monaco Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 3
  • FC Porto Chelsea 0 - 2
mar 13 APR ore 21:00
  • Chelsea FC Porto 0 - 1
  • Paris Saint-Germain Bayern Monaco 0 - 1
mer 14 APR ore 21:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Manchester City 1 - 2
  • Liverpool Real Madrid 0 - 0
mar 27 APR ore 21:00
  • Real Madrid Chelsea 1 - 1
mer 28 APR ore 21:00
  • Paris Saint-Germain Manchester City 1 - 2
mar 4 MAG ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 0
mer 5 MAG ore 21:00
  • Chelsea Real Madrid 2 - 0
sab 29 MAG ore 21:00
  • Manchester City Chelsea 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA SERIE A

  1. Napoli25
  2. Milan25
  3. Inter18
  4. Roma16
  5. Atalanta15

CLASSIFICA SERIE B

  1. Pisa20
  2. Brescia17
  3. Benevento16
  4. Lecce16
  5. Cremonese16

CLASSIFICA SERIE A

  1. Napoli25
  2. Milan25
  3. Inter18
  4. Roma16
  5. Atalanta15
Caricamento contenuti...